U12 Boys Division Four

P W D L Pts
1 Newcastle West Town C 8 7 1 0 22
2 Adare Utd B 8 5 3 0 18
3 Abbeyfeale Utd B 8 5 2 1 17
4 Ballingarry B 8 4 1 3 13
5 Breska Rovers B 8 3 1 4 10
6 Mountcollins AFC 8 1 3 4 6
7 Broadford Utd B 7 2 0 5 6
8 GB Rovers B 7 1 2 4 5
9 Askeaton/Kilcornan B 8 0 1 7 1

This is a one way division, 8 games. 1st wins the league, 2nd will play 5th and 3rd will play 4th in shield semifinals with the winners playing a shield final.

Latest Results

Sat 02 Sep 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 GB Rovers B v Breska Rovers B 1 - 1
Sat 02 Sep 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Mountcollins AFC v Ballingarry B 0 - 5
Sat 02 Sep 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Askeaton/Kilcornan B v Adare Utd B 0 - 2
Sat 02 Sep 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Abbeyfeale Utd B v Newcastle West Town C 0 - 5
Sat 16 Sep 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Breska Rovers B v Ballingarry B 3 - 0
Sat 16 Sep 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Newcastle West Town C v Askeaton/Kilcornan B 5 - 0
Sat 16 Sep 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Abbeyfeale Utd B v Broadford Utd B 3 - 1
Sat 30 Sep 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Mountcollins AFC v Abbeyfeale Utd B 1 - 2
Sat 14 Oct 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Adare Utd B v GB Rovers B 6 - 2
Sat 14 Oct 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Askeaton/Kilcornan B v Broadford Utd B 0 - 1
Sat 14 Oct 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Breska Rovers B v Newcastle West Town C 0 - 5
Mon 30 Oct 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Askeaton/Kilcornan B v Mountcollins AFC 1 - 1
Mon 30 Oct 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Breska Rovers B v Adare Utd B 2 - 6
Mon 30 Oct 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Newcastle West Town C v GB Rovers B 5 - 0
Sat 09 Dec 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Adare Utd B v Newcastle West Town C 2 - 2
Sat 09 Dec 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Abbeyfeale Utd B v Askeaton/Kilcornan B 3 - 0
Sat 09 Dec 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Broadford Utd B v Ballingarry B 2 - 6
Sat 30 Dec 11:00 am U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Adare Utd B v Broadford Utd B 3 - 1
Sat 06 Jan 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Breska Rovers B v Mountcollins AFC 1 - 2
Sat 06 Jan 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 GB Rovers B v Ballingarry B 0 - 2
Sat 13 Jan 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Adare Utd B v Ballingarry B 2 - 0
Sat 13 Jan 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Askeaton/Kilcornan B v GB Rovers B 0 - 1
Sat 20 Jan 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Ballingarry B v Abbeyfeale Utd B 1 - 1
Sat 20 Jan 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Newcastle West Town C v Mountcollins AFC 5 - 0
Sun 04 Feb 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Ballingarry B v Askeaton/Kilcornan B 4 - 1
Sun 04 Feb 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Breska Rovers B v Abbeyfeale Utd B 1 - 2
Sat 17 Feb 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Abbeyfeale Utd B v GB Rovers B 5 - 1
Sat 17 Feb 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Newcastle West Town C v Broadford Utd B 5 - 0
Sat 02 Mar 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Mountcollins AFC v Adare Utd B 0 - 0
Sat 16 Mar 12:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Abbeyfeale Utd B v Adare Utd B 2 - 2
Sat 16 Mar 12:30 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Askeaton/Kilcornan B v Breska Rovers B 0 - 2
Sat 16 Mar 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Broadford Utd B v Mountcollins AFC 1 - 0
Sat 30 Mar 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 GB Rovers B v Mountcollins AFC 1 - 1
Sat 30 Mar 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Breska Rovers B v Broadford Utd B 2 - 1
Sat 30 Mar 3:00 pm U12 Boys Div 4 23/24 Ballingarry B v Newcastle West Town C 1 - 2