U14 Girls Division Three

P W D L Pts
1 Newcastle West Town B 7 7 0 0 21
2 Abbeyfeale Utd B 6 5 0 1 15
3 Rathkeale B 7 3 0 4 9
4 Broadford Utd B 5 2 0 3 6
5 Shountrade AFC 6 2 0 4 6
6 Kilcolman Rovers 5 2 0 3 6
7 Breska Rovers B 7 2 0 5 6
8 St. Ita's AFC 7 2 0 5 6

This is a One Way Division 7 rounds of fixtures. 1st place will win the league, 2nd v 5th and 3rd v 4th with the winners of the two semi-finals play off in the Shield Final. 

Latest Results

Sat 02 Sep 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 Broadford Utd B v Newcastle West Town B 0 - 2
Sat 02 Sep 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 Kilcolman Rovers v St. Ita’s AFC 3 - 0
Sat 02 Sep 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 Shountrade AFC v Rathkeale B 3 - 1
Sat 16 Sep 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 Breska Rovers B v Kilcolman Rovers 2 - 3
Sat 16 Sep 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 St. Ita’s AFC v Broadford Utd B 2 - 3
Sun 17 Sep 10:00 am U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 Shountrade AFC v Abbeyfeale Utd B 2 - 4
Sat 14 Oct 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 Rathkeale B v Newcastle West Town B 0 - 2
Mon 30 Oct 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 Abbeyfeale Utd B v Breska Rovers B 5 - 0
Sat 25 Nov 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 Breska Rovers B v Broadford Utd B 1 - 2
Sat 25 Nov 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 Abbeyfeale Utd B v Rathkeale B 2 - 0
Sat 25 Nov 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 Shountrade AFC v St. Ita’s AFC 2 - 5
Sat 25 Nov 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 Kilcolman Rovers v Newcastle West Town B 0 - 3
Sat 09 Dec 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 Abbeyfeale Utd B v St. Ita’s AFC 3 - 1
Sat 20 Jan 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 Shountrade AFC v Newcastle West Town B 0 - 2
Sat 02 Mar 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 St. Ita’s AFC v Breska Rovers B 2 - 1
Sat 16 Mar 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 Breska Rovers B v Shountrade AFC 2 - 1
Sat 16 Mar 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 Newcastle West Town B v Abbeyfeale Utd B 4 - 1
Sat 16 Mar 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 Broadford Utd B v Rathkeale B 1 - 2
Thu 28 Mar 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 Rathkeale B v Kilcolman Rovers 3 - 0
Sat 30 Mar 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 Abbeyfeale Utd B v Broadford Utd B 1 - 0
Sat 30 Mar 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 Newcastle West Town B v St. Ita’s AFC 3 - 0
Sat 13 Apr 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 Shountrade AFC v Kilcolman Rovers 3 - 1
Sat 13 Apr 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 St. Ita’s AFC v Rathkeale B 0 - 2
Sat 13 Apr 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 Newcastle West Town B v Breska Rovers B 3 - 0
Sat 20 Apr 3:00 pm U14 Girls Div 3 23/24 Rathkeale B v Breska Rovers B 1 - 4